Participants

No. Title FED Title ELO Club
1 GM UKR Zubarev Alexander 2583 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
2 GM RUS Kharitonov Alexandr 2554
3 GM AZE Mirzoev Azer 2554
4 GM RUS Rychagov Andrey 2543
5 GM RUS Gavrilov Alexei 2494
6 GM BUL Petrov Marijan 2438 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
7 FM GRE Aggelis Nikolaos 2338 ΕΣΤΙΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
8 GRE Dounis Alexandros 2246 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
9 ENG Townsend M Paul 2239
10 GRE Papadakis Michalis 2209 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
11 GRE Anagnostopoulos Konstantinos 2190 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
12 GRE Sienczewski Zbigniew 2060 ΣΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΞ
13 GRE Sideris Nikiforos 2048 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
14 GRE Lampadariou Nikolaos 2033 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ LEON CANDIA
15 WFM GRE Grapsa Georgia 2032 ΑΜΟ Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ
16 WFM GRE Stefanidi Maria-Anna 1998 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
17 GRE Konstantelias Konstantinos 1975 ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
18 GRE Fragiadakis Emanouel 1925 ΟΦΗ
19 GRE Androni Konstantina 1912 ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
20 GRE Vidalis Evagelos 1898 ΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Ο ΑΡΗΣ
21 GRE Stefanatos Nikolaos 1891 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
22 JOR Fahouri Nidal 1853
23 GRE Kolomvakis Stelios 1844 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
24 GRE Georgantas Antonios 1814 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
25 GRE Halkiadakis Marios 1772 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
26 GRE Despotakis Vasilios 1763 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
27 GRE Gratsea Ekaterini 1758 ΟΦΗ
28 GRE Mastrakoulis Dimitrios 1747 ΠΑΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
29 GRE Kontarinis Andreas 1738 ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
30 GRE Serpetsidakis Nikolaos 1714 ΟΦΗ
31 GRE Petrakis Nikolaos 1667 ΟΦΗ
32 GRE Kadianis Georgios 1653 ΟΦΗ
33 GRE Predeftakis Georgios 1646 ΟΦΗ 2000
34 GRE Zygourakis Themistoklis 1609 ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
35 GRE Vitsaxakis Nikolaos 1582 ΟΦΗ
36 GRE Tsihlis Ioannis 1581 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
37 GRE Fragiadaki Eirini 1564 ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
38 GRE Halkias Ioannis 1552 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
39 GRE Stavrianos Vasilios 1544 ΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ Ο ΑΡΗΣ
40 GRE Serpetsidaki Eva 1537 ΟΦΗ
41 GRE Douni Maria 1517 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
42 GRE Douni Aspasia 1509 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
43 GRE Mastrakouli Evagelia 1502 ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Σ.Φ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
44 GRE Petrakis Emmanouel 1462 ΟΦΗ 2000
45 GRE Karidis Fotis 1444 ΟΦΗ 2000
46 GRE Moshovakis Aggelos 1419 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
47 GRE Stiakakis Ioannis-Leonidas 1383 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
48 GRE Magoulianos Nikolaos 1357 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
49 GRE Mastrakoulis Simeon 1350 ΠΑΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ
50 RUS Zhukavina Elena 1350
51 GRE Lianeris Andreas 1344 ΟΦΗ
52 GRE Karidis Emmanouel 1271 ΟΦΗ 2000
53 GRE Brokalakis-Gounaris Christos 1255 ΟΦΗ 2000
54 GRE Tselos Alexandros 1250 ΟΦΗ 2000
55 GRE Kakalis Nikolaos 1248 ΟΦΗ 2000
56 GRE Linardaki Antigoni 1231 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
57 GRE Stratigi Maria-Eirini 1205 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
58 GRE Grammatikaki Aggeliki 1200 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
59 GRE Stratigi Evangelia 1192 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
60 GRE Papidakis Georgios 1154 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
61 GRE Vitsaxaki Iris 1042 ΟΦΗ
62 GRE Koutsourakis Emmanouil 1110 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ LEON CANDIA
63 GRE Tselos Aristotelis 1095 ΟΦΗ
64 GRE Koutsourakis Ioannis 1055 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ LEON CANDIA
65 GRE Stratigi Ioanna 1050 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
66 GRE Foinikianaki Stella 1010 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
67 GRE Mathaiaki Nefeli 1010 ΟΦΗ
68 GRE Koutsouraki Ariadni 1005 ΟΦΗ 2000
69 GRE Kouvidis Ioannis 1005 ΟΦΗ 2000
70 GRE Malliarakis Stylianos 1005 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
71 GRE Markakis Georgios V. 1005 ΟΦΗ 2000
72 GRE Pavloudaki Kalliopi 1005 ΟΦ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
73 GRE Pavloudakis Georgios 1005 ΟΦ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
74 GRE Pavloudakis Vasilios 1005 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
75 GRE Stamathioudakis Iasonas 1005 ΟΦΗ
76 GRE Brotzakis Petros 0 ΟΦΗ 2000
77 GRE Georgakakis Michail 0 ΟΦΗ
78 GRE Katergiannakis Stelios 0 ΟΦΗ 2000
79 GRE Labrinos Fragiskos 0
80 GRE Sintihakis Georgios 0 ΟΦΗ 2000
81 GRE Sofiolakis Nikos-Marinos 0 ΟΦΗ 2000
82 GRE Spirou Gerasimos 1673 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
83 GRE Sienczewski Mariusz 1000