Participants

No. Title FED Title ELO Club
1 GM GRE Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2523 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
2 GM SRB Antic Dejan 2470 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
3 GRE Kanakaris Georgios 2310 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
4 IM GRE Lirindzakis Timotheos 2286 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
5 FM GRE Tsilidis Alexandros 2254 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
6 ENG Townsend M Paul 2246
7 GRE Papadakis Michalis 2222 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
8 GRE Milonakis Georgios 2213 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ LEON CANDIA
9 GRE Panagiotakos Nikolaos 2191 ΟΦΗ
10 WFM SVK Varholakova Niki 2172
11 GRE Xylogiannopoulos Antonios 2146 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
12 GRE Sideris Nikiforos 2143 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
13 SWE Gamback Bjorn 2140
14 GRE Klokas Konstantinos 2132 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
15 GRE Anagnostopoulos Konstantinos 2097 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
16 CYP Kelires Andreas 2087 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
17 GRE Bras Emanouel 2022 ΟΦΗ
18 SVK Vrba Michal 2019
19 GRE Sandalakis Nikolaos 1961 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
20 FM GRE Maris Ioannis 1954 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ LEON CANDIA
21 GRE Androni Konstantina 1953 ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
22 GRE Fragiadakis Dimitrios 1947 ΑΠΟ ''ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ'' ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
23 GRE Emmanouilidis Kostas 1946 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
24 GRE Fragiadakis Emanouel 1938 ΟΦΗ 2000
25 GRE Eleftherakis Stavros 1916 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
26 GRE Stefanatos Nikolaos 1900 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
27 GRE Kolomvakis Stelios 1821 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
28 GRE Despotakis Vasilios 1791 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
29 CYP Georgiou Andreas 1767
30 GRE Kadianis Georgios 1691 ΟΦΗ
31 GRE Predeftakis Georgios 1633 ΟΦΗ 2000
32 GRE Petrakis Nikolaos 1616 ΟΦΗ
33 GRE Serpetsidakis Nikolaos 1610 ΟΦΗ
34 GRE Katsivardas Eleftherios 1604 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
35 GRE Vagionakis Markos 1602 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ LEON CANDIA
36 GRE Papadakis Georgios D. 1558 ΟΦΗ
37 GRE Fragiadaki Eirini 1505 ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
38 GRE Kiriakakis Ioannis 1503 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
39 GRE Vitsaxakis Nikolaos 1488 ΟΦΗ 2000
40 GRE Pissadakis Dimitrios 1482 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
41 GRE Fakidis Simos 1444 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
42 GRE Magoulianos Nikolaos 1413 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
43 GRE Serpetsidaki Eva 1407 ΟΦΗ
44 GRE Stiakakis Ioannis-Leonidas 1406 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
45 GRE Moshovakis Aggelos 1392 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
46 GRE Katsivardas Haralabos 1373 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ
47 GRE Fakidis Georgios 1369 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
48 GRE Anastasopoulos Christos 1309 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΤΥΦΛΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ
49 GRE Brokalakis-Gounaris Christos 1253 ΟΦΗ 2000
50 GRE Stratigi Evangelia 1158 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
51 GRE Stavrianos Vasilios 1535 ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
52 GRE Spyridakis Michail 1300 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
53 GRE Lianeris Andreas 1125 ΟΦΗ
54 GRE Karidis Fotis 1120 ΟΦΗ 2000
55 GRE Tselos Aristotelis 1095 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
56 GRE Aggelakis Ilias 1085 ΟΦΗ 2000
57 GRE Stratigi Ioanna 1070 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
58 GRE Petrakis Emmanouel 1035 ΟΦΗ 2000
59 GRE Papidakis Georgios 1020 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
60 GRE Kontaki Maria 1015 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
61 GRE Vitsaxaki Iris 1015 ΟΦΗ
62 GRE Foinikianaki Stella 1010 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
63 GRE Iliakis Pavlos 1010 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
64 GRE Kakalis Nikolaos 1010 ΟΦΗ 2000
65 GRE Koutsaftis Efstratios 1010 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
66 GRE Koutsourakis Ioannis 1010 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ
67 GRE Linardaki Antigoni 1010 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
68 GRE Mathaiaki Nefeli 1010 ΟΦΗ
69 GRE Stiakakis Nikolaos 1010 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
70 GRE Tselos Alexandros 1010 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
71 GRE Karidis Emmanouel 1005 ΟΦΗ 2000
72 GRE Koroglou Nikolaos 1005 ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
73 GRE Koutsouraki Ariadni 1005 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ
74 GRE Kouvidis Ioannis 1005 ΟΦΗ 2000
75 GRE Oikonomakis-Lampsas Georgios 1005 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
76 GRE Alexandrakis Athanasios 1000 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
77 GRE Alexandrakis Georgios 1000 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
78 GRE Kapadagaki Marina 1000 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
79 GRE Koutsourakis Emmanouil 1000 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ
80 GRE Leventakis Ioannis 1000 ΟΦΗ
81 GRE Magoulianos Georgios 1000 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
82 GRE Sintihakis Elefherios 1000 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
83 GRE Stratigi Maria-Eirini 1000 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ