Players

No. Title FED Title ELO Club
1 GM GRE Papaioannou Ioannis 2606 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
2 GM BLR Maiorov Nikita 2554
3 GM IND Sethuraman S P 2546
4 GM GRE Mastrovasilis Athanasios 2539 ΛΕΣΧΗ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
5 GM RUS Kharitonov Alexandr 2539
6 GM BUL Petrov Marijan 2514
7 GM SRB Pap Misa 2504
8 IM GEO Maghalashvili Davit 2482
9 IM GEO Azaladze Shota 2466
10 GM GRE Skembris Spyridon 2449 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
11 GRE Azis Azizis Ektoras 2305 ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ - ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝ
12 FM GRE Tsilidis Alexandros 2247 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
13 GRE Papadakis Michalis 2235 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
14 GRE Kokolias Konstantinos 2205 ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
15 GRE Klokas Konstantinos 2168 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
16 GRE Theodorou Nikolas 2129 ΣΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
17 GRE Kostouros Alexandros 2118 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
18 GRE Katzourakis Pavlos 2113 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
19 GRE Xylogiannopoulos Antonios 2111 ΑΟ "ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89"
20 GRE Makka Evanthia 2082 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
21 GRE Balokas Dimitrios 2081 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
22 GRE Anagnostopoulos Konstantinos 2079 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ "ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ"
23 ISR Linik Yaron 2075 RISHON LESION
24 WIM GRE Makka Ioulia 2073 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
25 GRE Pandelias Emmanouil 2071 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
26 ISR Shapira Avner 2062 RISHON LESION
27 GRE Pappas Konstantinos 2047 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
28 GRE Lampadariou Nikolaos 2042 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
29 WFM GRE Petraki Maria 2041 ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"
30 ISR Azar Pinchas 1991 RISHON LESION
31 GRE Vidalis Evagelos 1989 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΡΕΜΒΑΣΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
32 FM GRE Maris Ioannis 1971 ΟΦΗ
33 GRE Kalogeris Ioannis 1966 ΑΟ "ΚΥΔΩΝ" ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
34 GRE Baroudas Ioannis 1960 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
35 GRE Fragiadakis Dimitrios 1947 ΑΠΟ ''ΚΟΤΙΝΟΣ'' ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
36 GRE Dimitriadis Theodoros 1931 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
37 GRE Stoumbou Eleni 1929 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
38 GRE Emmanouilidis Kostas 1922 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
39 GRE Stefanatos Nikolaos 1922 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
40 GRE Bahar-Mosse Iakov 1918 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΛΙΚΑΡΝΑΣΣΟΥ "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
41 GRE Fragiadakis Emanouel 1912 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
42 GRE Hnaras Foivos 1850 ΑΟ "ΚΥΔΩΝ" ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
43 GRE Kolomvakis Stelios 1806 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
44 GRE Halkiadakis Marios 1760 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
45 GRE Mihtis Theodoros 1742 ΦΣ "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ" ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
46 GRE Lampsas Georgios 1667 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ "ΙΠΠΟΤΗΣ"
47 GRE Spirou Eleftherios 1664 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
48 GRE Spirou Gerasimos 1645 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
49 GRE Michelakis Evaggelos 1611 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ "ΙΠΠΟΤΗΣ"
50 GRE Papadakis Georgios D 1597 ΟΦΗ
51 GRE Psoma Virginia 1591
51 GRE Doriakis Adam 1591 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
52 GRE Kadianis Georgios 1590 ΟΦΗ
53 GRE Tsihlis Ioannis 1583 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
54 GRE Vagionakis Markos 1581 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"
55 GRE Vidalis Nikolaos 1552 ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
56 GRE Petrakis Nikolaos 1549 ΟΦΗ "2000"
57 GRE Serpetsidakis Nikolaos 1534 ΟΦΗ
58 GRE Vitsaxakis Nikolaos 1497 ΟΦΗ "2000"
59 GRE Irakleidis Christos 1496 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ "ΙΠΠΟΤΗΣ"
60 GRE Fakidis Simos 1443 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
61 GRE Markomihelakis Dimitris 1427 ΟΦΗ
62 GRE Serpetsidaki Eva 1408 ΟΦΗ
63 GRE Fakidis Marios 1352 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
64 GRE Stavrianos Vasilios 1685 ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
65 GRE Kallergis Manousos 1460 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
66 GRE Vasileiou Aimilia 1085 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
67 GRE Lantzouraki Olga 1015 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
68 GRE Lantzourakis Emmanouil 1015 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
69 GRE Stratigi Maria-Eirini 1015 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
70 GRE Fakidis Georgios 1010 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
71 GRE Fakidis Georgios A 1010 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
72 GRE Papidakis Georgios 1010
73 GRE Stiakakis Ioannis-Leonidas 1010 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
74 GRE Stratigi Evangelia 1010 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
75 GRE Stratigi Ioanna 1010 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
76 GRE Vitsaxaki Iris 1010 ΟΦΗ
77 GRE Foinikianaki Stella 1005 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
78 GRE Karidis Fotis 1005 ΟΦΗ "2000"
79 GRE Koutsourakis Ioannis 1005 ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ "LEON CANDIA"
80 GRE Matthaiaki Nefeli 1005 ΟΦΗ
81 GRE Moshovakis Aggelos 1005 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
82 GRE Petrakis Emmanouel 1005 ΟΦΗ "2000"
83 GRE Spyridakis Orestis-Nektarios 1005 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
84 GRE Vasileiou Ioanna 1005 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
85 GRE Vitsaxaki Marilena 1005 ΟΦΗ "2000"
86 GRE Karidis Emmanouel 1000 ΟΦΗ "2000"
87 GRE Kontaki Maria 1000 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
88 GRE Koukiadakis Kiriakos 1000 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
89 GRE Magoulianos Nikolaos 1000 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
90 GRE Tselos Alexandros 1000 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
91 GRE Tselos Aristotelis 1000 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
92 GRE Van Linthout Constantin Willia 1000
93 GRE Van Linthout Pandora 1000
94 CHN Li Lun
96 not paired