Players

No. Title FED Title ELO Club
1 IM BUL Dochev Dimitar 2430
2 FM GRE Aggelis Nikolaos 2340 ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
3 FM CZE Kubecka David 2291
4 FM GRE Tsilidis Alexandros 2289 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
5 ENG Townsend M Paul 2246
6 WFM SVK Varholakova Niki 2198
7 GRE Sideris Nikiforos 2182 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
8 GRE Klokas Konstantinos 2161 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
9 FM GRE Maris Ioannis 2144 ΟΦΗ
10 GRE Kounalakis Evryklis 2142 ΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
11 WFM GRE Stefanidi Maria-Anna 2092 ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
12 GRE Tzardis Stylianos 2048 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
13 GRE Disha Besim 2043 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
14 GRE Bras Emanouel 2009 ΟΦΗ
15 GRE Fragiadakis Emanouel 1995 ΟΦΗ
16 GRE Dimitriadis Theodoros 1925 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
17 GRE Chrisostomou Dimitrios 1904 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
18 GRE Stefanatos Nikolaos 1901 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
19 GRE Eleftherakis Stavros 1889 ΟΦΗ
20 GRE Anagnostopoulos Konstantinos 1882 ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
21 GRE Aggeli Eleni 1857 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
22 GRE Kolomvakis Stelios 1760 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
23 GRE Nichlos Antonios 1720 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
24 GRE Anastasopoulou Andrianna 1715 ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
25 GRE Spirou Gerasimos 1577 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
26 GRE Fragiadaki Eirin 1463 ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
27 GRE Kadianis Iakovos 1770 ΟΦΗ "2000"
28 GRE Konstantinomanolakis Stavros 1345 ΟΦΗ "2000"
29 GRE Grammelis Atanasios 1315 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
30 GRE Malliotakis Mihail 1275 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
31 GRE Gratsea Ekaterini 1175 ΟΦΗ
32 GRE Tsihlis Hristos-Panagiotis 1170 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
33 GRE Tsihlis Ioannis 1130 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
34 GRE Manioti Eleni 1105 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
35 GRE Eleftherakis Panagiotis 1100 ΟΦΗ
36 GRE Fakidis Simos 1030 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
37 GRE Datseris Georgios 1025 ΑΟ ''ΛΑΤΩ'' ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
38 GRE Kadianis Georgios 1010 ΟΦΗ "2000"
39 GRE Fakidis Georgios 1005 ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
40 GRE Fakidis Georgios A 1005 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
41 GRE Fakidis Marios 1005 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
42 GRE Haralabaki Athina 1005 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
43 GRE Koukiadakis Kiriakos 1005 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
44 GRE Maniotis Pashalis 1005 ΓΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ "Ο ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ"
45 GRE Margaritis Georgios A 1005 ΟΦΗ
46 GRE Mihail Pavlos 1005 ΓΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ "Ο ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ"
47 GRE Serpetsidaki Eva 1005 ΟΦΗ
48 GRE Serpetsidakis Nikolaos 1005 ΟΦΗ
49 GRE Stefanatos Athanasios 1005 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
50 GRE Stratigi Evangelia 1005 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
51 GRE Stratigi Ioanna 1005 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
52 GRE Vitsaxaki Marilena 1005 ΟΦΗ "2000"
53 GRE Vitsaxakis Nikolaos 1005 ΟΦΗ "2000"
54 GRE Assariotakis Hristoforos 1000 ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
55 GRE Fakidis Antonios 1000 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
56 GRE Margaritis Minas 1000 ΟΦΗ
57 GRE Papadakis Georgios D 1000 ΟΦΗ
58 GRE Stratigi Maria-Eirini 1000 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
59 GRE Vidozaharakis Konstantinos 1000 ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
60 GRE Vitsaxaki Iris 1000 ΟΦΗ "2000"
61 ENG Adams Tim
62 bye
63 not paired